Union University

Union Athletics

Game Stats

Lady Bulldog Cross Country vs. TBA

Sat, November 20, 2004  10:30 am  Louisville, Ky.
Union Result:  Individual Only
NAIA National Meet
Tom Sawyer State Park

2003 NAIA Women's XC National Championships Individual Results

2004 NAIA WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY
WOMEN'S NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Louisville, Ky. -  November 20, 2004

Individual Results

Place No.   Name                School                    Yr Split Time     
===== ===== =================== ========================= == ===== ======== 
    1   143 Mirriam Kaumba      Oklahoma Baptist          SR  9:50 16:53.70 
    2   133 Evelina Slatinska   Central Methodist (Mo.)      10:20 17:42.50 
    3     4 Julia Howard        Simon Fraser (B.C.        JR 10:29 17:43.60 
    4    48 Brianna Carstensen  Azusa Pacific (Calif.)    SR 10:20 17:48.00 
    5    67 Jenni Johnson       Cal State San Marcos         10:22 17:48.65 
    6     6 Kristen Kolstad     Simon Fraser (B.C.)       FR 10:29 17:50.00 
    7    94 Genny Binsfeld      Minot State (N.D.)        SO 10:27 17:52.10 
    8   194 Lacey Watkins       Malone (Ohio)             SO 10:27 18:02.65 
    9   107 Molly Engel         Concordia (Neb.)          SR 10:31 18:08.20 
   10   230 Megan Lease         Milligan (Tenn.)          JR 10:34 18:13.05 
   11    15 Celia Ambery        British Columbia          JR 10:36 18:16.00 
   12   183 Petrana Petkova     Goshen (Ind.)                10:37 18:17.00 
   13   257 Hilary White        Savannah Art & Design (Ga.)  10:36 18:18.00 
   14   200 Christina Reyes     Cedarville (Ohio)         JR 10:38 18:19.90 
   15   190 Joanna Genter       Malone (Ohio)             SO 10:42 18:21.65 
   16    33 Tausha Kuzmic       Lewis-Clark (Idaho)       SR 10:46 18:21.95 
   17    45 Natalie Perkins     Concordia (Calif.)        JR 10:49 18:23.20 
   18   197 Samanth Maat        Cedarville (Ohio)         FR 10:38 18:24.60 
   19   119 Lyudmila Anderson   MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)JR 10:47 18:25.65 
   20    41 Vanessa Eckhardt    Concordia (Calif.)        SO 10:45 18:25.90 
   21     7 Meredith McGregor   Simon Fraser (B.C.)       SO 10:46 18:27.35 
   22   105 Jacquelyn Dibbern   Concordia (Neb.)          FR 10:48 18:29.00 
   23   203 Erin Doak           Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)   SR 10:56 18:31.20 
   24    69 Anna Stumbo         Westmont (Calif.)            10:45 18:32.35 
   25    49 Whitney Jacobsmeyer Azusa Pacific (Calif.)    SO 10:48 18:32.85 
   26    10 Tiffany Stilwater   Northwest (Wash.)         SR 10:42 18:33.15 
   27   172 Krishawna Parker    Siena Heights (Mich.)     SO 10:47 18:33.40 
   28    17 Shannon Elmer       British Columbia          SO 10:52 18:34.05 
   29    66 Jenny Thune         Vanguard (Calif.)         SR 11:00 18:34.80 
   30    92 Kristal Wolf        Mary (N.D.)               SO 10:53 18:35.90 
   31    72 Angi Axmann         Black Hills State (S.D.)  SO 10:58 18:36.00 
   32    68 Brittany Gomes      Biola (Calif.)               10:38 18:36.90 
   33   153 Carmin Green        Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)    SO 10:55 18:37.40 
   34   106 Micah Dubbs         Concordia (Neb.)          JR 10:58 18:37.60 
   35    18 Heather McEwen      British Columbia          JR 10:52 18:39.10 
   36   245 Irina Watkins       North Georgia                10:50 18:39.90 
   37    70 AnneMarie Byrne     Cal State San Marcos         10:57 18:41.30 
   38   112 Krystal Williams    St. Mary (Neb.)              10:53 18:43.85 
   39   140 Kelsey Engstrom     Oklahoma Baptist          FR 11:00 18:44.65 
   40     5 Rebecca Johnstone   Simon Fraser (B.C.)       JR 10:56 18:48.10 
   41     8 Kjerstein Bailey    Northwest (Wash.)         SO 10:53 18:48.90 
   42   185 Christine Ingraham  Spring Arbor (Mich.)         11:04 18:49.45 
   43   109 Jennifer Nikkila    Concordia (Neb.)          SR 10:44 18:50.75 
   44   130 Jackie Pirtle       Lindenwood (Mo.)          JR 10:59 18:51.65 
   45   166 Megan Pollock       Indiana Wesleyan          SR 10:59 18:53.50 
   46   175 Anne Venier         Siena Heights (Mich.)     SR 10:51 18:54.00 
   47    98 Katarina Urbanova   Minot State (N.D.)        SO 10:57 18:54.40 
   48   204 Kelly Hanlon        Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)   FR 11:00 18:55.60 
   49   188 Amy Arnold          Malone (Ohio)             SO 10:30 18:56.15 
   50    21 Jessyca Barker      Eastern Oregon            SR 10:54 18:57.35 
   51     1 Leah Belanger       Simon Fraser (B.C.)       JR 11:02 18:58.00 
   52    75 Crystal Hostetter   Black Hills State (S.D.)  JR 11:01 18:59.15 
   53   110 Michelle Quinlan    Concordia (Neb.)          SR 11:07 19:00.10 
   54    16 Kristin Carpenter   British Columbia          SR 11:04 19:02.70 
   55    63 Liz Huipe           Vanguard (Calif.)         SR 11:17 19:04.55 
   56    57 Jasmine Marks       Point Loma Nazarene (Calif.) 11:03 19:05.80 
   57   184 Laura York          Taylor (Ind.)                10:56 19:09.90 
   58   111 Kelly Waterman      Concordia (Neb.)          SR 11:10 19:10.15 
   59    79 Beth Bisbee         Jamestown (N.D.)          FR 11:02 19:11.05 
   60   162 Katie Alloway       Indiana Wesleyan          SR 11:04 19:11.50 
   61   145 Anetra Mattews      Texas A&M International      11:13 19:12.30 
   62    86 Tiffany Ackerman    Mary (N.D.)               SO 11:03 19:13.45 
   63   150 Erica Batkiewicz    Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)    JR 11:02 19:14.00 
   64   169 Kaitlin Harvey      Siena Heights (Mich.)     SO 11:09 19:15.20 
   65    52 Marissa Reeber      Azusa Pacific (Calif.)    SR 11:20 19:15.55 
   66   221 Betsy Evans         Georgetown (Ky.)             11:06 19:15.90 
   67    96 Amber Flaig         Minot State (N.D.)        SR 11:16 19:15.95 
   68    71 Anna Thibodo        Biola (Calif.)               11:11 19:16.10 
   69   164 Kara Watson         Indiana Wesleyan          SR 11:11 19:18.55 
   70    20 Kimmy Taylor        British Columbia          FR 11:11 19:20.40 
   71   147 Jennifer Baker      Wayland Baptist (Texas)      11:08 19:21.70 
   72    19 Sheena Murphy       British Columbia          FR       19:23.80 
   73    81 Cheri Ewert         Jamestown (N.D.)          SR 11:08 19:24.25 
   74   148 Kate Owen           Oklahoma Christian           11:29 19:24.50 
   75   224 Anne Chepyator      Pikeville (Ky.)              11:09 19:25.20 
   76   131 Kristy Sullivan     Lindenwood (Mo.)          SO 11:17 19:25.25 
   77    35 Brynn Cogdill       Southern Oregon              11:09 19:26.60 
   78   211 Michelle Bloom      Daemen (N.Y.)                11:17 19:27.30 
   79   210 Sarah Johnston      St. Vincent (Pa.)            11:21 19:27.85 
   80     2 Justine Boulin      Simon Fraser (B.C.)       SR 11:17 19:28.10 
   81    55 Samantha From       Point Loma Nazarene (Calif.) 11:13 19:28.30 
   82   233 Izabela Luckiewicz  Berea (Ky.)                  11:22 19:28.70 
   83    38 Amy Bricco          Oregon Tech                  11:26 19:29.15 
   84    53 Olivia Richart      Azusa Pacific (Calif.)    FR 11:20 19:30.20 
   85    14 Nicole Akeroyd      British Columbia          FR 11:14 19:30.50 
   86     3 Amanda Cliff        Simon Fraser (B.C.)       SO 11:16 19:31.20 
   87    22 Stephanie Colkitt   Eastern Oregon            JR 11:11 19:32.70 
   88    44 Holly Hobson        Concordia (Calif.)        SR 11:19 19:33.50 
   89    84 Michel Maurer       Jamestown (N.D.)          JR 11:24 19:33.50 
   90   101 Chioko Nakasone     Dickinson State (N.D.)       11:22 19:33.75 
   91   253 JoAnna Zammito      Warner Southern (Fla.)    SR 11:32 19:34.60 
   92    61 Laura Bowman        Vanguard (Calif.)         FR 11:18 19:35.40 
   93   180 Jenny Millis        Aquinas (Mich.)           SR 11:19 19:35.90 
   94   177 Stacey Hoffman      Aquinas (Mich.)           SO 11:32 19:36.30 
   95   163 Katie Bloomquist    Indiana Wesleyan          SR 11:22 19:36.60 
   96   113 Melissa Schmidt     Mount Marty (S.D.)           11:19 19:37.20 
   97    78 Elizabeth Woodruff  Black Hills State (S.D.)  SO 11:33 19:38.60 
   98   192 Caity Schneider     Malone (Ohio)             SO 11:25 19:38.90 
   99   115 Sarah Longmeyer     St. Mary (Neb.)              11:23 19:39.60 
  100    39 Andrea Nations      Oregon Tech                  11:33 19:39.65 
  101   178 Valerie Kunde       Aquinas (Mich.)           SR 11:16 19:39.80 
  102    85 Tara Opdahl         Jamestown (N.D.)          JR 11:22 19:41.60 
  103   139 Katie Engstrom      Oklahoma Baptist          FR 11:24 19:42.30 
  104   232 Marta Zimon         Milligan (Tenn.)          SO 11:15 19:42.90 
  105   156 Simone Mulieri      Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)    JR 11:23 19:43.20 
  106   165 Elisabeth Hennip    Indiana Wesleyan          FR 11:27 19:43.85 
  107    27 Shawna Muchow       Eastern Oregon            SR 11:24 19:44.40 
  108    32 Taryn Joyce-Mendive Lewis-Clark (Idaho)       SO 11:23 19:44.60 
  109   138 Becka Brock         Oklahoma Baptist          JR 11:22 19:45.45 
  110   251 Talisa Bishop       Warner Southern (Fla.)    FR 11:18 19:46.10 
  111   167 Ashley Bucher       Indiana Wesleyan          FR 11:23 19:47.00 
  112    36 Shannon Edwards     Albertson (Idaho)            11:27 19:47.35 
  113   149 Audra Bowling       Oklahoma Christian           11:31 19:47.50 
  114   214 Whitney Brainerd    Cumberland (Ky.)          FR 11:30 19:48.85 
  115    23 Rian Finney         Eastern Oregon            JR 11:29 19:49.30 
  116   118 Cortney Johansen    Doane (Neb.)                 11:35 19:50.25 
  117   191 Loren Reinke        Malone (Ohio)             SO 11:33 19:50.90 
  118   244 Emily Sutton        Berry (Ga.)               SR 11:31 19:51.25 
  119   201 Kathy Scott         Cedarville (Ohio)         JR 11:29 19:51.55 
  120    91 Paula Stromme       Mary (N.D.)               JR 11:33 19:51.85 
  121   225 Janelle Campbell    Union (Tenn.)                      19:52.60 
  122    54 Julie-Anne Bailey   Point Loma Nazarene (Calif.) 11:35 19:53.50 
  123   206 Laurel Reed         Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)   SR 11:16 19:53.55 
  124   117 Mary Kummerfeld     Northwestern (Iowa)          11:30 19:54.15 
  125   158 Amy Hoving          Trinity Christian (Ill.)     11:39 19:54.80 
  126   198 Julie Martz         Cedarville (Ohio)         FR 11:33 19:55.20 
  127   222 Kamila Bocian       Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)         11:35 19:55.85 
  128    77 Cassie Knutson      Black Hills State (S.D.)  SR 11:34 19:56.15 
  129   209 Dawn Sell           Geneva (Pa.)                 11:37 19:56.35 
  130    97 Laurelle Irvine     Minot State (N.D.)        FR 11:26 19:56.80 
  131    87 Carrie Armitage     Mary (N.D.)               SO 11:37 19:57.15 
  132   154 Cheri Hoffmann      Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)    FR       19:57.50 
  133   100 Kelly Nelson        St. Scholastica (Minn.)      11:38 19:57.55 
  134   141 Kyta Ferrer         Oklahoma Baptist          SO       19:57.90 
  135   227 Jessica Carpenter   Milligan (Tenn.)          FR 11:34 19:58.00 
  136   258 Christina Porter    Savannah Art & Design (Ga.)  11:46 19:58.65 
  137   242 Doran Mabry         Berry (Ga.)               JR 11:32 19:58.90 
  138    31 Erica Johnson       Lewis-Clark (Idaho)       SO       19:59.25 
  139   235 Danielle Deines     Brevard (N.C.)               11:40 19:59.80 
  140   146 Cynthia Bayona      Northwood (Texas)            11:34 20:00.30 
  141   193 Ashley Thomas       Malone (Ohio)             JR 11:36 20:00.70 
  142    42 Jeanelle Goonetille Concordia (Calif.)        SR 11:35 20:01.10 
  143   102 Stacy Kantola       St. Scholastica (Minn.)      11:39 20:01.20 
  144   114 Anne Dreyer         Doane (Neb.)                 11:31 20:02.55 
  145   219 Shelly Schnee       Cumberland (Ky.)          SO 11:42 20:03.15 
  146    28 Darrah Hocum        Lewis-Clark (Idaho)       SO 11:40 20:03.70 
  147   255 Tabitha Knauer      Warner Southern (Fla.)    FR       20:03.90 
  148   160 Diana Brickman      Trinity Christian (Ill.)     11:46 20:04.30 
  149   151 Sara Batkiewicz     Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)    JR 11:43 20:04.75 
  150    47 Janae Chapin        Azusa Pacific (Calif.)    FR 11:39 20:05.10 
  151   220 Christy Sumner      Cumberland (Ky.)          SO 11:42 20:05.15 
  152   135 Jessica Buchanan    Missouri Valley              11:37 20:06.25 
  153    90 Ivy Roe             Mary (N.D.)               FR 11:38 20:06.30 
  154    58 Lauren Quinn        Point Loma Nazarene (Calif.) 11:32 20:06.55 
  155   144 Katy Rader          Oklahoma Baptist          SO 11:41 20:07.25 
  156   260 Stephanie Guy       Flagler (Fla.)               11:35 20:07.50 
  157   136 Leah Hempelmann     William Woods (Mo.)          11:41 20:07.80 
  158   103 Sheila Johnson      St. Scholastica (Minn.)      11:44 20:08.00 
  159   195 Sarah Bailey        Cedarville (Ohio)         JR 11:45 20:08.15 
  160   108 Tanya Kanengieter   Concordia (Neb.)          SR 11:27 20:08.40 
  161    37 Kindra Buys         Southern Oregon              11:43 20:08.90 
  162   134 Katie Beaverson     William Woods (Mo.)          11:40 20:08.90 
  163    82 Nikki Guck          Jamestown (N.D.)          SR 11:40 20:09.40 
  164   199 Melissa Mattner     Cedarville (Ohio)         SR 11:41 20:09.75 
  165   218 Kelly Schnee        Cumberland (Ky.)          SO       20:10.60 
  166   168 Jodi Veenkant       Indiana Wesleyan          SR 11:38 20:12.05 
  167   104 Amy Wicker          St. Scholastica (Minn.)      11:52 20:12.65 
  168   196 Audree Goodew       Cedarville (Ohio)         FR 11:48 20:14.30 
  169   116 Dru McMillan        Dana (Neb.)                  11:42 20:14.90 
  170   213 Juliann Spencer     Geneva (Pa.)                 11:58 20:15.45 
  171   208 Jennifer Scribani   Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)   JR 11:41 20:15.50 
  172    40 Valerie Castelazo   Concordia (Calif.)        JR 11:34 20:16.20 
  173    73 Jamie Hahn          Black Hills State (S.D.)  JR 11:36 20:16.40 
  174   173 Danielle Smith      Siena Heights (Mich.)     SO 11:45 20:16.80 
  175   171 Katie Musolf        Siena Heights (Mich.)        JR 11:45 20:17.00 
  176   212 Star Emmert         Shawnee State (Ohio)         11:33 20:17.45 
  177    11 Ashley Teran        Northwest (Wash.)            JR 11:48 20:17.70 
  178   128 Lisa Lewis          Lindenwood (Mo.)          JR 11:49 20:18.20 
  179   261 Arabella Mueller    Embry-Riddle (Fla.)          11:39 20:18.50 
  180   189 Sarah Decker        Malone (Ohio)             SR       20:19.35 
  181   186 Kristine Pearson    Bethel (Ind.)                12:01 20:20.15 
  182    80 Erin Ellmaker       Jamestown (N.D.)          SO 11:34 20:20.15 
  183    25 Jessica Johnston    Eastern Oregon            JR 11:48 20:20.80 
  184   155 Amanda Knussman     Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)    FR 11:45 20:21.35 
  185    29 April Homan         Lewis-Clark (Idaho)       SO 11:53 20:21.70 
  186    95 Emily Dircks        Minot State (N.D.)        SR 11:46 20:22.20 
  187   187 Jennifer Roberts    Marian (Ind.)                11:52 20:22.50 
  188   157 Melanie Schwarz     Robert Morris (Ill.)         11:55 20:23.10 
  189     9 Amye Ellingson      Northwest (Wash.)         SR 11:43 20:23.80 
  190   161 Molly Fisher        St. Ambrose (Iowa)           11:39 20:25.15 
  191   246 Ashley Timmer       Lee (Tenn.)                  11:45 20:26.40 
  192    88 Robin Deutsch       Mary (N.D.)               FR 11:47 20:27.20 
  193    34 Shannon McKenzie    Lewis-Clark (Idaho)       FR 11:48 20:28.40 
  194    83 Melanie Holmes      Jamestown (N.D.)          JR 11:57 20:28.65 
  195   237 Anna Garriott       Covenant (Ga.)               11:47 20:29.30 
  196    62 Irma Gonzalez       Vanguard (Calif.)         JR 11:55 20:32.80 
  197    76 Kendra Karst        Black Hills State (S.D.)  SO 12:02 20:33.45 
  198   176 Lianne Griffiths    Aquinas (Mich.)           FR 11:58 20:34.00 
  199   236 Nicole Vullo        Brevard (N.C.)               11:59 20:34.50 
  200   179 Sarah Beck          Aquinas (Mich.)           FR 11:50 20:35.05 
  201    43 Claudia Ochoa       Concordia (Calif.)        SR 11:58 20:35.55 
  202   127 Savannah Brown      Lindenwood (Mo.)          SO 12:01 20:36.65 
  203   234 Laura Koob          Tennessee Wesleyan           12:01 20:37.30 
  204    89 Adina Meeks         Mary (N.D.)               JR 12:01 20:38.50 
  205   239 Laurie Cook         Berry (Ga.)               JR 11:54 20:39.00 
  206   123 Jamie Lyle          MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)JR 11:57 20:39.30 
  207   137 Courtney Pitchford  Evangel (Mo.)                11:57 20:40.10 
  208   259 Laurie Yarger       Flagler (Fla.)               11:53 20:40.65 
  209    99 Jaime Watson        Minot State (N.D.)        SO 11:56 20:42.60 
  210    24 Nicole Woitovich    Eastern Oregon            FR 11:58 20:43.95 
  211   124 Stephanie Nicoll    MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)JR 12:09 20:44.55 
  212   159 Heather Collum      Mount Mercy (Iowa)           11:57 20:45.00 
  213    93 Vicky Anderson      Minot State (N.D.)        SO 12:04 20:45.15 
  214    74 Mindy Harrell       Black Hills State (S.D.)  FR 12:08 20:46.25 
  215   152 Jenny Ellis         Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)    SO 11:36 20:47.60 
  216    30 Jenny Jensen        Lewis-Clark (Idaho)       SO 12:04 20:49.05 
  217   132 Sarah Vinslauski    Lindenwood (Mo.)          FR 12:00 20:50.75 
  218   182 Lisa Wojciakowski   Aquinas (Mich.)           SO 12:05 20:51.20 
  219    12 Renee Wageman       Northwest (Wash.)         JR 12:12 20:52.65 
  220   241 Eva Gordon          Berry (Ga.)               SO 11:56 20:53.75 
  221   174 Maire VanZandt      Siena Heights (Mich.)     SO 12:15 20:56.05 
  222   142 Chandra Huckabay    Oklahoma Baptist          JR 12:06 20:56.20 
  223   215 Barb Davies         Cumberland (Ky.)          JR 12:07 20:56.80 
  224    60 Deanna Sick         Point Loma Nazarene (Calif.) 11:47 20:56.85 
  225   250 Diana Urrego        Warner Southern (Fla.)    JR 12:15 20:57.25 
  226    26 Becca Mielke        Eastern Oregon            JR 12:09 20:57.50 
  227   181 Kelly Secord        Aquinas (Mich.)           SR 12:05 20:59.90 
  228   217 Angela Martin       Cumberland (Ky.)          JR 12:13 21:01.50 
  229   248 Emily Cleveland     Lee (Tenn.)                  11:57 21:03.50 
  230   249 Mary Erin Imwall    Loyola-New Orleans (La.)     12:09 21:04.10 
  231   238 Becky Ament         Berry (Ga.)               SO 12:11 21:05.10 
  232   205 Megan McRae         Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)   SR 12:12 21:08.90 
  233   125 Lindsay Perry       MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)FR 12:14 21:11.80 
  234    50 Jessica Chessum     Azusa Pacific (Calif.)    FR 12:12 21:12.25 
  235   120 Amber Breuklander   MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)FR 12:18 21:17.65 
  236   170 Jen Hinkley         Siena Heights (Mich.)     JR 12:03 21:19.30 
  237   216 Amanda Hayes        Cumberland (Ky.)          FR 12:24 21:20.90 
  238   122 Shayla Long         MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)SO 12:19 21:22.05 
  239   202 Kim Cipura          Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)   SR 12:22 21:24.10 
  240    59 Sarah Richardson    Point Loma Nazarene (Calif.) 12:18 21:27.75 
  241   252 Anabell Montes      Warner Southern (Fla.)    SR 12:37 21:30.20 
  242    65 Bridget Lonsdale    Vanguard (Calif.)         SR 12:31 21:31.90 
  243   126 Caitlin Ayers       Lindenwood (Mo.)          FR 12:16 21:34.70 
  244    56 Katie Grace         Point Loma Nazarene (Calif.) 12:28 21:39.25 
  245   207 Janelle Rice        Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.)   FR 12:39 21:41.75 
  246   243 Tyler Moss          Berry (Ga.)               JR 12:39 21:45.90 
  247   228 Erika Fox           Milligan (Tenn.)          FR 12:38 21:46.70 
  248    51 Christina Pruitt    Azusa Pacific (Calif.)    SR 12:29 21:49.60 
  249   129 Lauren Nystrom      Lindenwood (Mo.)          SO 12:34 21:52.10 
  250   226 Megan Allen         Milligan (Tenn.)          JR 12:50 22:13.45 
  251   254 Merline Charles     Warner Southern (Fla.)    FR 12:58 22:21.80 
  252   240 Joy Deaton          Berry (Ga.)               SR 12:59 22:28.10 
  253   229 Kortney Goulds      Milligan (Tenn.)          FR 13:06 22:34.15 
  254   121 Amanda Reinhart     MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)FR 13:06 22:47.50 
  255   256 Brandy McNeal       Warner Southern (Fla.)    SR       22:53.90 
  256   231 Bailey Carter       Milligan (Tenn.)          FR       23:32.40 
  257    46 Kelli Ryan          Concordia (Calif.)        SR       23:52.40 
  258    64 Allison Kunkel      Vanguard (Calif.)         FR       24:38.85 
Click here for Team Results