RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com                        10/03/2009

              Union College Invitational - 10/03/2009
                  Union University , Jackson, TN

High School Boys 5000 Meter Run                                 
================================================================
     Name                 Team                 Finals     Points
================================================================
   1 Newsom, Loren        Dyersburg HS         16.33        1 
   2 Thurman, Ryan        Calloway KY          16.39        2 
   3 Joyner, Matt         Madison Academic     16.57        3 
   4 Dixon, Alden         Arlington High Schoo 17.09        4 
   5 Turner, Shannon      Dyersburg HS         17.14        5 
   6 Edgeworth, Andrew    DAVID LIPSCOMB       17.24        6 
   7 Green, Logan         DAVID LIPSCOMB       17.27        7 
   8 Hart, Brandon        Arlington High Schoo 17.29        8 
   9 Tatum, James         Germantown HS        17.30        9 
  10 Steiner, Josh        Jackson Christian Sc 17.33        10 
  11 Long, Cody           Saltillo MISS        17.33        11 
  12 Wigginton, Heath     Saltillo MISS        17.37        12 
  13 Correll, Jay         Westminster Academy  17.43        13 
  14 Bowen, Chad          Saltillo MISS        17.45        14 
  15 Casassa, Austin      DAVID LIPSCOMB       17.46        15 
  16 Fulford, Brent       DAVID LIPSCOMB       17.50        16 
  17 Long, Austin         Univ School Jackson  17.55        17 
  18 Wilcox, Ryan         Bartlett             17.57        18 
  19 Austell, Drew        Briarcrest Christian 18.18        19 
  20 Moore, Codi          Dyer County          18.21        20 
  21 Fox, Colby           Calloway KY          18.22        21 
  22 Armstrong, Aaron     Calloway KY          18.23        22 
  23 Webb, Corley         DAVID LIPSCOMB       18.23        23 
  24 Scruton, Conor       McKenzie HS          18.27        --   
  25 Exum, Davis          Univ School Jackson  18.29        24 
  26 Sanders, Drake       Saltillo MISS        18.33        25 
  27 Crabtree, Matt       Saltillo MISS        18.33        26 
  28 Jones, Logan         Bartlett             18.34        27 
  29 Chaikowsky, Sean     Univ School Jackson  18.35        28 
  30 Stubblefield, Clay   DAVID LIPSCOMB       18.36        29 
  31 Billings, Matt       Munford              18.39        30 
  32 Fitts, Cody          Jackson Christian Sc 18.44        31 
  33 Parrish, Brennan     Jackson Christian Sc 18.45        32 
  34 Poppelreiter, Simon  Saltillo MISS        18.52        33 
  35 Harris, Dylan        Calloway KY          18.54        34 
  36 Jones, Cooper        Westminster Academy  18.55        35 
  37 Fowle, Harley        Dyer County          19.03        36 
  38 Newsom, Hoyt         Dyersburg HS         19.03        37 
  39 Boyd, Tyler          Saltillo JV          19.04        38 
  40 Strasburger, Tyler   Germantown HS        19.09        39 
  41 Juniker, Tyler       Germantown HS        19.09        40 
  42 Andre, Cameron       Arlington High Schoo 19.14        41 
  43 Miller, Tyler        Saltillo JV          19.22        42 
  44 Fry, Will            Lipscomb JV          19.26        43 
  45 Raper, Paul          Madison Academic     19.28        44 
  46 Dodson, Evan         Saltillo JV          19.28        45 
  47 Lowery, David        Lipscomb JV          19.29        46 
  48 Nicholson, Austin    Saltillo JV          19.34        47 
  49 McCall, Christian    Jackson Christian Sc 19.35        48 
  50 Griffett, Steven     Bartlett             19.35        49 
  51 Throckmorton, Graham Westminster Academy  19.36        50 
  52 Lifsey, Jacob        Univ School Jackson  19.37        51 
  53 Walker, Will         Westminster Academy  19.39        52 
  54 Newsom, Clark        Dyersburg HS         19.43        53 
  55 DiGiovanna, Ben      Germantown HS        19.45        54 
  56 Slye, Rob            Arlington High Schoo 19.46        55 
  57 Binkly, Aubry        Madison Academic     19.48        56 
  58 Atnip, Winston       Westminster Academy  19.50        57 
  59 Eaton, Corey         Arlington JV         19.51        58 
  60 Malugen, Garrett     Dyersburg HS         19.55        59 
  61 Isbell, Cody         Dyer County          19.56        60 
  62 McGhee, David        Bartlett             19.57        61 
  63 Luebbe, Seth         Arlington High Schoo 19.58        62 
  64 Bevis, Roy           Dyer County          20.05        63 
  65 Culp, Nathan         Bartlett             20.07        64 
  66 Moore, Hamilton      Univ School Jackson  20.07        65 
  67 Buford, Joshua       Arlington High Schoo 20.08        66 
  68 Wells, Witt          Westminster JV       20.12        67 
  69 Noyes, Scott         Munford              20.14        68 
  70 Harrison, John Rober Dyer County          20.15        69 
  71 Hall, Dalton         Saltillo JV          20.15        70 
  72 Cantu, Austin        Bartlett             20.16        71 
  73 Frazier, Steven      Ripley High School T 20.19        72 
  74 Allen, Cannon        Westminster Academy  20.21        73 
  75 Hiratuka, Vinicious  Saltillo JV          20.22        74 
  76 Teague, Ben          Dyersburg HS         20.22        75 
  77 Harwell, Craig       DAVID LIPSCOMB       20.25        76 
  78 Korleski, Michael    Arlington JV         20.26        77 
  79 Wang, Kevin          Arlington High Schoo 20.26        78 
  80 Lansdell, Nick       Saltillo MISS        20.29        79 
  81 Bowman, Ryan         Munford JV           20.31        --   
  82 Hull, Reuben         Munford              20.33        80 
  83 Butler, Jacob        Dyer County          20.34        81 
  84 Hoover, Matt         Briarcrest Christian 20.40        82 
  85 McGinnis, Brendan    Arlington JV         20.44        83 
  86 Harrington, Craig    Briarcrest Christian 20.48        84 
  87 Carroll, Chantry     Calloway KY          20.48        85 
  88 Nivens, Scott        Briarcrest Christian 20.50        86 
  89 Crabtree, Wesley     Saltillo JV          20.52        87 
  90 Mellen, Chris        Bartlett JV          20.55        88 
  91 Moon, Josh           Westminster JV       20.56        89 
  92 Nicholas, Benji      Jackson Christian JV 20.57        90 
  93 Thompson, Ryan       Westminster JV       20.57        91 
  94 James, Jastin        Dresden              20.58        --   
  95 Arzola, Dominique    Arlington JV         20.59        92 
  96 Dembicky, Brianna    Munford              20.59        93 
  97 Pride, Darien        Bartlett JV          21.01        94 
  98 Downing, Garrett     Jackson Christian JV 21.03        95 
  99 Adkins, Conner       Univ School Jackson  21.04        96 
 100 Parsons, Noah        Jackson Christian JV 21.05        97 
 101 Pensis, Christian    Jackson Central Merr 21.06        98 
 102 Najera, Caesar       Munford              21.07        99 
 103 Creson, Chris        Briarcrest Christian 21.08       100 
 104 Hall, Dillon         Saltillo JV          21.09        --   
 105 Wilson, Zachary      Briarcrest Christian 21.10       101 
 106 Cash, Sam            Saltillo JV          21.12        --   
 107 Porter, Brandon      Arlington JV         21.12       102 
 108 Henson, Jacob        Saltillo JV          21.13        --   
 109 Boyd, Mason          South Gibson HS      21.14       103 
 110 Lusk, Reese          Lipscomb JV          21.16       104 
 111 Morton, Lucas        Calloway KY          21.18       105 
 112 Pagan, McCord        Dyersburg HS         21.19       106 
 113 Hobbs, Cameron       Arlington JV         21.26       107 
 114 Baldock, Keegan      Westminster JV       21.28       108 
 115 Carrington, Nathan   Jackson Christian Sc 21.29       109 
 116 Hall, Shelby         Westminster JV       21.29       110 
 117 Bell, Zach           Ripley JV            21.30        --   
 118 Canterbury, Michael  Lipscomb JV          21.30       111 
 119 Laurence, Jacob      Westminster JV       21.31       112 
 120 Crabtree, Lance      Saltillo JV          21.32        --   
 121 Lockett, Eugene      Germantown HS        21.39       113 
 122 Miller, Matthew      Westminster JV       21.41       114 
 123 Casillas, Bryan      Briarcrest Christian 21.43       115 
 124 Sharpe, Patrick      Madison Academic     21.44       116 
 125 Hill, Michael        Bartlett JV          21.45       117 
 126 Stewart, Alec        Arlington JV         21.45       118 
 127 Miller, DJ           Westminster Academy  21.48       119 
 128 Eans, Matt           South Gibson HS      21.51       120 
 129 Reneau, Jack         Westminster JV       21.53        --   
 130 Bennett, Kyle        Arlington JV         21.56        --   
 131 Poovey, Adam         Westminster JV       21.58        --   
 132 Downing, John        Saltillo JV          22.06        --   
 133 Slye, Austin         Arlington JV         22.08        --   
 134 Espinosa, Shane      Bartlett JV          22.09       121 
 135 Long, Christian      Briarcrest JV        22.16       122 
 136 Maxwell, McCarty     Madison Academic     22.21       123 
 137 Curtis, Allen        Dyersburg JV         22.23        --   
 138 Studard, Luke        Dyer County          22.25       124 
 139 Graham, B J          Dyersburg JV         22.36        --   
 140 Keller, Josh         South Gibson JV      22.38       125 
 141 Clift, Will          Dyersburg JV         22.43        --   
 142 Rosas, Alexander     Arlington JV         22.44        --   
 143 Fawcett, Klyne       Jackson Christian JV 22.45       126 
 144 Acheson, Zach        Munford              22.47       127 
 145 Ohlwein, Matthew     Germantown JV        22.53       128 
 146 Graves, Brandon      South Gibson HS      22.54       129 
 147 Flynn, Connor        Jackson Christian Sc 23.02       130 
 148 Sparks, Devin        South Gibson HS      23.06       131 
 149 Andrade, Alex        Bartlett JV          23.11       132 
 150 Wilmott, Josh        South Gibson HS      23.18       133 
 151 Troyer, Ean          Bartlett JV          23.20       134 
 152 Pacileo, Jared       Briarcrest JV        23.21       135 
 153 Simmons, Caleb       Saltillo JV          23.25        --   
 154 Dunlap, Javon        Germantown JV        23.28       136 
 155 Stubblefield, Cody   Lipscomb JV          23.28       137 
 156 Hardy, Kyle          Germantown HS        23.33       138 
 157 Wollam, Zach         South Gibson JV      23.42       139 
 158 Pate, Ben            Dyer County          23.43        --   
 159 Campbell, William    Munford JV           23.43        --   
 160 Replogle, Jordan     South Gibson HS      23.45       140 
 161 Richardson, Payton   Jackson Christian JV 23.53       141 
 162 Shelton, Chris       Ripley High School T 23.59       142 
 163 Fay, Curtis          Briarcrest JV        24.04       143 
 164 Modlin, Chris        Ripley High School T 24.10       144 
 165 Pearce, Payton       Saltillo JV          24.23        --   
 166 Tubbs, Caleb         Jackson Christian JV 24.45       145 
 167 Hicks, Ryan          South Gibson JV      25.01       146 
 168 Long, Carter         Briarcrest JV        25.26       147 
 169 McConnell, Matthew   Jackson Christian JV 25.33       148 
 170 Weathersby, Ty       Germantown JV        26.05       149 
 171 Hawk, Andrew         South Gibson JV      26.06       150 
 172 Hathaway, Chance     Germantown JV        26.17       151 
 173 Jackson, Joseph      Saltillo JV          26.33        --   
 174 Hunt, Cortez         Jackson Central Merr 26.33       152 
 175 Jackson, Douglas     Jackson Central Merr 26.59       153 
 176 Roop, Tyler          Briarcrest JV        27.09       154 
 177 Davis, Rod           Jackson Central Merr 27.27       155 
 178 Ely, Matthew         Ripley High School T 27.41       156 
 179 Hill, Barry          Ripley High School T 27.42       157 
 180 Stark, Adrian        Munford JV           27.44        --   
 181 Buchanan, Tyler      South Gibson JV      28.03       158 
 182 Hess, Nathan         Germantown JV        28.44       159 
 183 Wendel, Michael      Munford JV           28.51        --   
 184 Salami, Olawale      Bartlett JV          29.19       160 
 185 Hunt, DeAndre        Jackson Central Merr 29.43       161 
 186 Herron, Ben          Dresden              30.19        --   
 187 Shannon, Jarell      Arlington JV         31.01        --   
 188 Dang, David          Bartlett JV          31.10        --   
 189 Lee, Ian             Bartlett JV          35.06        --   
 190 Nelson, Derrick      Ripley High School T 35.27       162 
 191 Wesson, Avery        South Gibson JV      40.01       163 


High School Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 DAVID LIPSCOMB     67     6    7    15   16   23   29   76   
       Total Time: 1:27.70
       Average:    17.54
   2 Saltillo MISS      88     11   12   14   25   26   33   79   
       Total Time: 1:28.81
       Average:    17.76
   3 Dyersburg HS       155    1    5    37   53   59   75   106  
       Total Time: 1:31.48
       Average:    18.30
   4 Calloway KY        164    2    21   22   34   85   105  -    
       Total Time: 1:31.86
       Average:    18.37
   5 Arlington High Sch 170    4    8    41   55   62   66   78   
       Total Time: 1:32.56
       Average:    18.51
   6 Univ School Jackso 185    17   24   28   51   65   96   -    
       Total Time: 1:33.63
       Average:    18.73
   7 Westminster Academ 207    13   35   50   52   57   73   119  
       Total Time: 1:34.23
       Average:    18.85
   8 Bartlett           219    18   27   49   61   64   71   -    
       Total Time: 1:34.90
       Average:    18.98
   9 Jackson Christian  230    10   31   32   48   109  130  -    
       Total Time: 1:34.86
       Average:    18.97
  10 Saltillo JV        242    38   42   45   47   70   74   87   
       Total Time: 1:37.03
       Average:    19.41
  11 Dyer County        248    20   36   60   63   69   81   124  
       Total Time: 1:37.00
       Average:    19.40
  12 Germantown HS      255    9    39   40   54   113  138  -    
       Total Time: 1:36.32
       Average:    19.26
  13 Madison Academic   342    3    44   56   116  123  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:38.98
       Average:    19.80
  14 Munford            370    30   68   80   93   99   127  -    
       Total Time: 1:40.52
       Average:    20.10
  15 Briarcrest Christi 371    19   82   84   86   100  101  115  
       Total Time: 1:40.64
       Average:    20.13
  16 Arlington JV       412    58   77   83   92   102  107  118  
       Total Time: 1:41.92
       Average:    20.38
  17 Lipscomb JV        441    43   46   104  111  137  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:44.29
       Average:    20.86
  18 Westminster JV     465    67   89   91   108  110  112  114  
       Total Time: 1:43.82
       Average:    20.76
  19 Jackson Christian  549    90   95   97   126  141  145  148  
       Total Time: 1:48.63
       Average:    21.73
  20 Bartlett JV        552    88   94   117  121  132  134  160  
       Total Time: 1:48.21
       Average:    21.64
  21 South Gibson HS    616    103  120  129  131  133  140  -    
       Total Time: 1:51.43
       Average:    22.29
  22 Ripley High School 671    72   142  144  156  157  162  -    
       Total Time: 2:02.71
       Average:    24.54
  23 Briarcrest JV      701    122  135  143  147  154  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:01.76
       Average:    24.35
  24 South Gibson JV    718    125  139  146  150  158  163  -    
       Total Time: 2:04.90
       Average:    24.98
  25 Jackson Central Me 719    98   152  153  155  161  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:10.68
       Average:    26.14
  26 Germantown JV      723    128  136  149  151  159  -    -    
       Total Time: 2:06.47
       Average:    25.29
  -- McKenzie HS        NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Munford JV         NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Dresden            NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Ripley JV          NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Dyersburg JV       NTS (3 Finishers)


High School Girls 5000 Meter Run                                
================================================================
     Name                 Team                 Finals     Points
================================================================
   1 Ball, Barbara Lee    DAVID LIPSCOMB       19.16        1 
   2 Hazelhurst, Audrey   Univ School Jackson  19.28        2 
   3 Roberson, Chelsey    Dyer County          20.13        --   
   4 Allen, Malinda       Westminster Academy  20.18        --   
   5 Jordan, Shelby       Univ School Jackson  20.18        3 
   6 Tatum, Jessica       Germantown HS        20.23        4 
   7 Flanagan, Lealand    Saltillo MISS        20.32        5 
   8 Whitaker, Hannah Gra Arlington High Schoo 20.38        6 
   9 Beach, Meredith      Jackson Christian Sc 21.08        7 
  10 Solomon, Kathleen    DAVID LIPSCOMB       21.10        8 
  11 Covington, Erin      Saltillo MISS        21.19        9 
  12 Tharpe, Angela       Madison Academic     21.35        10 
  13 Sweat, Lacy          Saltillo MISS        21.36        11 
  14 Chapman, Miranda     Saltillo MISS        21.37        12 
  15 Muir, Sara           Univ School Jackson  21.47        13 
  16 Kotyza, Ginny        Jackson Christian Sc 21.53        14 
  17 Reese, Ambria        Arlington High Schoo 21.59        15 
  18 Cash, Claire         Saltillo MISS        22.05        16 
  19 Reneau, Megan        Westminster Academy  22.05        --   
  20 Futrell, Taylor      Calloway KY          22.11        17 
  21 Faulk, Karissa       Jackson Christian Sc 22.12        18 
  22 Ackerman, Rachel     DAVID LIPSCOMB       22.21        19 
  23 Kelley, Alyssa       Saltillo MISS        22.31        20 
  24 Palmer, Morgan       Saltillo MISS        22.32        21 
  25 Klein, Miranda       DAVID LIPSCOMB       22.38        22 
  26 Moore, Chasity       Dyer County          22.41        --   
  27 Bumpas, Elizabeth    Dyersburg HS         22.50        --   
  28 Heydari, Honeye      Univ School Jackson  22.52        23 
  29 DiGiovanna, Rebecca  Germantown HS        22.54        24 
  30 Jenkins, Amari       Arlington High Schoo 22.58        25 
  31 Plunk, Catherine     Saltillo JV          22.59        26 
  32 Easley, Destinee     Jackson Christian Sc 22.59        27 
  33 Sandlin, Taylor      Saltillo JV          23.01        28 
  34 Williams, Ashley     Arlington High Schoo 23.01        29 
  35 Hatler, Sarah        Dresden              23.02        --   
  36 Clauss, Sophie       Arlington High Schoo 23.07        30 
  37 Nance, Ellen         Madison Academic     23.11        31 
  38 Koehn, Kourtney      Saltillo JV          23.12        32 
  39 Oglesby, Harley      Saltillo JV          23.12        33 
  40 McAlexander, Kathryn Univ School Jackson  23.33        34 
  41 Anthony, Elizabeth   Arlington High Schoo 23.35        35 
  42 Saunders, Hope       DAVID LIPSCOMB       23.37        36 
  43 Chandler, Anne       Germantown HS        23.43        37 
  44 Sawyer, Clara        Germantown HS        23.47        38 
  45 Kneeland, Lindsey    Germantown HS        23.48        39 
  46 Scott, Takina        Calloway KY          23.53        40 
  47 Warren, Anna         South Gibson HS      23.58        41 
  48 Baggett, Karey       Arlington High Schoo 24.01        42 
  49 McMeen, Ellen        DAVID LIPSCOMB       24.03        43 
  50 Shalun, Annya        Germantown HS        24.04        44 
  51 Henderson, Haley     Arlington JV         24.08        45 
  52 Noel, Carley         Saltillo JV          24.11        46 
  53 Stanfield, Elizabeth South Side HS        24.12        --   
  54 Patton, Courtney     Saltillo JV          24.15        47 
  55 Bingham, Nicole      Bartlett             24.17        48 
  56 McCarver, Katie      Jackson Christian Sc 24.18        49 
  57 Gray, Kelsey         Calloway KY          24.18        50 
  58 Collins, Olivia      Westminster Academy  24.24        --   
  59 King, Lisa Lynn      DAVID LIPSCOMB       24.24        51 
  60 Harris, Dakota       Arlington JV         24.34        52 
  61 Ballard, Doty        Arlington JV         24.35        53 
  62 Payne, Stormy        Saltillo JV          24.38        54 
  63 Dublin, Danielle     Arlington JV         24.46        55 
  64 Levesque, Lauren     Bartlett             24.47        56 
  65 Austin, Hannah       Dyersburg HS         24.52        --   
  66 Jaggars, Annalee     Saltillo JV          24.53        --   
  67 Fowler, Darian       Saltillo JV          24.54        --   
  68 Shumate, Alex        Lipscomb JV          24.57        --   
  69 Cook, Hannah         South Gibson HS      25.02        57 
  70 Berhow, Erica        Calloway KY          25.12        58 
  71 McCarver, Carrie     Arlington JV         25.16        59 
  72 Lovelace, Kristen    Briarcrest Christian 25.17        --   
  73 Bernardini, Joanna   Germantown JV        25.29        60 
  74 Bruce, Abby          Saltillo JV          25.30        --   
  75 Penney, Katy         Saltillo JV          25.31        --   
  76 Saliba, Jordan       Bartlett             25.37        61 
  77 Grandberry, Madison  Bartlett             25.46        62 
  78 Groppe, Mariel       Germantown HS        25.52        63 
  79 Moore, Taylor        South Gibson HS      25.52        64 
  80 Hoover, Ann Marie    Briarcrest Christian 25.59        --   
  81 Howard, Grace        Univ School Jackson  26.17        65 
  82 Hull, Ruth           Munford              26.25        66 
  83 Buehler, Victoria    Jackson Christian Sc 26.26        67 
  84 Russell, Sarah       Briarcrest Christian 26.28        --   
  85 Montgomery, Alexis   Madison Academic     26.35        68 
  86 Ezell, Virginia      Lipscomb JV          26.36        --   
  87 Foster, Kellie       Munford              26.41        69 
  88 Cory, Kaitlyn        Calloway KY          26.42        70 
  89 Noel, Emily          Dyer County          26.43        --   
  90 Selby, Alex          Munford              26.55        71 
  91 Rushing, Molly       Jackson Christian JV 26.58        --   
  92 Barrantes, Tatiana   Jackson Christian JV 27.03        --   
  93 Puterbaugh, Anne Mar Jackson Christian JV 27.06        --   
  94 McKenzie, Tristan    Arlington JV         27.12        72 
  95 Tubbs, Hailey        Calloway KY          27.14        73 
  96 Bracho, Anaka        Germantown JV        27.14        74 
  97 Gray, Ashley         Saltillo JV          27.19        --   
  98 Kelly, Maggie        Arlington JV         27.20        75 
  99 Brock, Rebekah       Lipscomb JV          27.34        --   
 100 Adams, Mary Beth     Lipscomb JV          27.39        --   
 101 Coleman, Olivia      Saltillo JV          28.44        --   
 102 Grandberry, Mallory  Bartlett             28.51        76 
 103 Newbill, Selena      South Gibson HS      28.59        77 
 104 Snell, Elisabeth     Arlington JV         29.14        --   
 105 Jackson, Sarah       Germantown JV        29.20        78 
 106 Lesley, Garner       Germantown JV        29.21        79 
 107 Varnick, Erin        Madison Academic     29.46        80 
 108 Flippin, Tori        Dresden              30.11        --   
 109 Halliburton, Lauren  Jackson Christian JV 30.27        --   
 110 Van Wyhe, Kristin    Westminster Academy  30.32        --   
 111 Fazio, Brooke        South Gibson HS      30.55        81 
 112 Williamson, Carly    Bartlett JV          31.11        --   
 113 Halstead, Charrity   Munford              31.51        82 
 114 Johnson, Maggie      Munford              31.52        83 
 115 Jackson, Kristina    Germantown JV        31.56        84 
 116 Donley, Savannah     Bartlett JV          32.14        --   
 117 Young, Kaitlyn       Bartlett JV          32.14        --   
 118 Williams, Lizzie     Madison Academic     32.19        85 
 119 Kincaid, Katie       Saltillo JV          32.29        --   
 120 Bozarth, Kelsey      Bartlett JV          32.37        --   
 121 Rouse, Cori          Germantown JV        34.01        86 
 122 Donald, Destiny      South Gibson HS      34.07        87 


High School Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Saltillo MISS      53     5    9    11   12   16   20   21   
       Total Time: 1:46.29
       Average:    21.26
   2 Univ School Jackso 75     2    3    13   23   34   65   -    
       Total Time: 1:46.78
       Average:    21.36
   3 DAVID LIPSCOMB     86     1    8    19   22   36   43   51   
       Total Time: 1:48.22
       Average:    21.64
   4 Arlington High Sch 105    6    15   25   29   30   35   42   
       Total Time: 1:50.63
       Average:    22.13
   4 Jackson Christian  115    7    14   18   27   49   67   -    
       Total Time: 1:51.50
       Average:    22.30
   6 Germantown HS      142    4    24   37   38   39   44   63   
       Total Time: 1:53.15
       Average:    22.63
   7 Saltillo JV        165    26   28   32   33   46   47   54   
       Total Time: 1:55.95
       Average:    23.19
   8 Calloway KY        235    17   40   50   58   70   73   -    
       Total Time: 2:01.36
       Average:    24.27
   9 Arlington JV       264    45   52   53   55   59   72   75   
       Total Time: 2:02.39
       Average:    24.48
  10 Madison Academic   274    10   31   68   80   85   -    -    
       Total Time: 2:12.46
       Average:    26.49
  11 Bartlett           303    48   56   61   62   76   -    -    
       Total Time: 2:07.98
       Average:    25.60
  12 South Gibson HS    320    41   57   64   77   81   87   -    
       Total Time: 2:13.26
       Average:    26.65
  13 Munford            371    66   69   71   82   83   -    -    
       Total Time: 2:22.24
       Average:    28.45
  14 Germantown JV      375    60   74   78   79   84   86   -    
       Total Time: 2:22.40
       Average:    28.48
  -- Dyer County        NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Westminster Academ NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Dyersburg HS       NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Dresden            NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- South Side HS      NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Lipscomb JV        NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Briarcrest Christi NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Jackson Christian  NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Bartlett JV        NTS (4 Finishers)