2007 NAIA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday November 17, 2007 10:30 A.M.
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course
NAIA Website Results:  TEAM   |   INDIVIDUAL

OFFICIAL WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM SCORES


  1. Simon Fraser                                     
            4    7   13   32   43  (63)(116) =    99
         Jessica Smith, Kristen Kolstad, Ali Hudson, Angela Shaw, Bianca Gonzales, Nicole
         Barrett, Heather Mancell
  2. Cedarville                                       
           11   24   25   28   57  (79)(121) =   145
         Nicole Santos, Lydia Wong, Brittany Simpson, Elisabeth Pyles, Audree Goodew, Stacey
         Keller, Melissa Wysong
  3. Milligan College                                 
           22   26   30   40   45  (52) (62) =   163
         Jacklyn Talbert, Ashley Pearce, MacKenzie LaBonte, Erika Fox, Nicole Moore, Rebecca
         McDowell, Lili Zaldana
  4. Malone                                           
           18   21   29   42   54  (93)(106) =   164
         Katie Bagley, Kalie Hauenstein, Rebekah Genter, Emily Grad, Sarah Hines, Kristin
         Downing, Alanna Seamon
  5. British Columbia                                 
           17   33   37   55   85 (103)(130) =   227
         Sabrina Reeve, Natalie Ball, Shannon Elmer, Nicole Akeroyd, Meredith Briggs, Fawn
         Whiting, Brittany Imlach
  6. Azusa Pacific                                    
            1    2   41   64  136 (156)(183) =   244
         Jaime Canterbury, Jacky Kipwambok, Olivia Richert, Rebecca Reyes, Stephanie Godfrey,
         Sara Ireland, Kayla Carstensen
  6. Wayland Baptist                                  
           20   27   35   73   89 (140)(179) =   244
         Caroline Karunde, Erin Britton, Rosa Galvan, Kydia Echols, Kristen Raines, Elva
         Pedroza, Karley Trammell
  8. Black Hills St.                                  
            9   23   65   66   92 (144)(165) =   255
         Wendy O'Lexey, Kerry Washburn, Alicia Verhulst, Schelli Scheffler, Katie Cook, Kaila
         Ivers, Kayla Ferguson
  9. Indiana Tech                                     
           31   44   58   71  115 (149)(167) =   319
         Kara Van Horn, Leah Blakemore, Alyssa Webb, Felicia Mondry, Mika Davis, Brittney
         Howland, Kim Matusik
 10. Northwestern (Iowa)                              
            3    5   72   99  155 (169)(174) =   334
         Olivia Johnson, Charity Miles, Sara Hess, Stephanie Powell, Breann Rozeboom, Lori Wolf,
         Akacia Wentworth
 11. Biola                                            
           10   48   87   88  108 (120)(172) =   341
         Kristin Schmidt, Katie Thede, Anna Thibodo, Sarah Brooks, Connie Andersen, Amanda
         Stephens, Erika Perez
 12. Spring Arbor                                     
           16   50   82   91  107 (171)(194) =   346
         Joyce Woki, Amber Myers, Kelsey Devereaux, Rebecca Campbell, Brooke Cooper, Hannah
         Ringer, Sam Tennis
 13. Cal St. San Marcos                               
           46   49   56   67  147 (151)(181) =   365
         Morgan Sjogren, Whitney Patton, Jessica Sandoval, Joy Leon, Lindsey McKown, Stephanie
         Cook, Kristen Simek
 14. Aquinas                                          
           14   69   90  104  118 (128)(143) =   395
         Amanda Strouse, Katy Cramer, Jessie Lord-Wilder, Jessica Karl, Samantha Rinkus, Kelsey
         Webb, Amanda Graves
 15. Concordia (Neb.)                                 
           59   81   84   86   96 (127)(145) =   406
         Kayla Engel, Katie Swanson, Taylor Felix, Alicia Marteney, Jacque Wiseman, Rebecca Mol,
         Katie Lutmer
 16. Indiana Wesleyan                                 
            8   75  102  110  117 (133)(138) =   412
         Emily LaSala, Kailee Whitaker, Sarah Lacy, Cassidy Wagner, Melissa Morgan, Ashley
         Bucher, Jessica Moffitt
 17. Westmont                                         
           15   38   94  137  139 (142)(162) =   423
         Anna Stumbo, Lisa Griego, Christa Juell, Leanne Riggin, Chrissa Trudelle, Katie
         Fritzke, Kaitlyn Dunn
 18. Concordia (Cal.)                                 
           19   60  101  135  153 (163)(187) =   468
         Alma Escobar, Danielle Varela, Linsie Michels, Yanely Estrada, Amy Lund, Jennifer
         Bowles, Amanda Sauve
 19. Lewis-Clark                                      
           61   70   95  123  124 (150)(168) =   473
         Jenny Jensen, Kyli Astle, Emily Perkins, Katja Palm-Loevslett, Lindsay Szybura, Rikki
         Glick, Rosa Bautista
 20. St. Xavier                                       
           51   97  100  105  122 (177)(188) =   475
         Lauren Dentzman, Amy Poull, Kelly Malone, Dana Eppley, Jade Braden, Nicolle Bartels,
         Amanda Janosz
 21. Park U.                                          
           47   83   98  125  126 (129)(173) =   479
         Romona Nicolls, Sara Pitia, Sarah Hopkins, Erycka Fisher, Maria Tutu, Rachel Fessenden,
         Alex Harkins
 22. Eastern Oregon                                   
           34   36  119  148  154 (170)(191) =   491
         Marcella Bosch, Stephanie Windle, Sara Bates, Chelsee Harmon, Kristy Pletan, Katie
         Clapp, Dani Murphy
 23. Olivet Nazarene                                  
            6   53  109  157  186 (195)(200) =   511
         Bethany Carr, Cheri Hoffmann, Kaeley Matuz, Bekah Regenfuss, Megan Mosher, Amanda
         Holman, Katie Thorne
 24. MidAmerica Nazarene                              
           78  113  114  132  166 (182)(197) =   603
         Vanessa Weltmer, Linah Chelagat, Michelle Phillips, Lindsay Perry, Valentine Chebogut,
         Megan Caldwell, Amber DeHaan
 25. Oklahoma Baptist                                 
           77   80  131  146  185 (190)(199) =   619
         Becca Murdock, Jessica Herbert, Kayla Lee, Meredith Gardner, Melissa Farias, Stephanie
         Guilmette, Tatiana Stoltzfus
 26. Embry-Riddle                                     
           68   76  158  160  161 (184)(193) =   623
         Alex Salinas, Beth McCubbin, Noelle Niblack, Lori Costello, Katrina Morgan, Jen Haydt,
         Francesca Martino
 27. Pt. Loma Nazarene                                
           74  112  134  141  164 (180)(198) =   625
         Julie-Anne Bailey, Katie Kunz, Megan Moyer, Kristen McGregor, Samantha From, Bridget
         Beattie, Alyssa Bandor
 28. UNION (Tenn.)                                    
           12  111  159  175  189 (192)(203) =   646
         Sylvia Bundotich, Candace Cross, Lydia Bond, Erika Schnatterly, Charley Moss, Kayla
         Hauss, Ellen Bone

 29. Lee (Tenn.)                                      
           39  152  176  178  196 (201)(202) =   741
         Anne Houghton, Erin Wasserfall, Anna Hrushka, Kristin Cretton, Amber Kienlen, Brittany
         Davis, Gabrielle Penas

OFFICIAL WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place TmPl Bib   Name                Yr  Team               Time    Pace 
===== ==== ===== =================== === ================== ======= =====
    1    1   114 Jaime Canterbury     JR Azusa Pacific      17:10.8  5:32
    2    2   118 Jacky Kipwambok      FR Azusa Pacific      17:14.5  5:33
    3    3   366 Olivia Johnson       FR Northwestern       17:46.5  5:44
    4    4   427 Jessica Smith        FR Simon Fraser       17:47.8  5:44
    5    5   367 Charity Miles        FR Northwestern       17:49.2  5:45
    6    6   386 Bethany Carr         SR Olivet Nazarene    17:52.2  5:46
    7    7   424 Kristen Kolstad      SR Simon Fraser       17:53.3  5:46
    8    8   291 Emily Lasala         SR Indiana Wesleyan   17:56.7  5:47
    9    9   138 Wendy O'Lexey        SO Black Hills St.    17:58.8  5:48
   10        624 Sylvia Chirchir      FR Oklahoma Christi   17:58.9  5:48
   11   10   131 Kristin Schmidt      SO Biola              18:06.3  5:50
   12   11   180 Nicole Santos        JR Cedarville         18:07.7  5:51
   13   12   458 Sylvia Bundotich     FR Union (Tenn.)      18:13.2  5:52
   14   13   423 Ali Hudson           JR Simon Fraser       18:13.7  5:53
   15   14   105 Amanda Strouse       SR Aquinas            18:14.4  5:53
   16   15   489 Anna Stumbo          SR Westmont           18:14.6  5:53
   17        575 Jen Kempers          SR Dordt              18:14.7  5:53
   18        620 Elizabeth Knudtson   SR Northwest U.       18:15.6  5:53
   19        637 Lisa Davies          SR Shawnee State      18:17.1  5:54
   20   16   448 Joyce Woki           SO Spring Arbor       18:17.8  5:54
   21   17   154 Sabrina Reeve        SO British Columbia   18:18.1  5:54
   22   18   330 Katie Bagley         JR Malone             18:19.1  5:54
   23   19   199 Alma Escobar         SO Concordia (Cal.)   18:19.5  5:54
   24        607 Meagan Hudson        SO Missouri Baptist   18:19.8  5:54
   25   20   480 Caroline Karunde     FR Wayland Baptist    18:20.1  5:55
   26        573 Kym Bennett          JR Doane              18:20.4  5:55
   27   21   334 Kalie Hauenstein     SO Malone             18:23.1  5:56
   28   22   363 Jacklyn Talbert      JR Milligan College   18:23.6  5:56
   29   23   141 Kerry Washburn       JR Black Hills St.    18:24.9  5:56
   30   24   182 Lydia Wong           SO Cedarville         18:25.9  5:56
   31        562 Stephanie Helm       FR College of Idaho   18:26.2  5:57
   32   25   181 Brittany Simpson     JR Cedarville         18:26.2  5:57
   33   26   362 Ashley Pearce        JR Milligan College   18:26.4  5:57
   34   27   477 Erin Britton         JR Wayland Baptist    18:27.7  5:57
   35   28   179 Elisabeth Pyles      JR Cedarville         18:28.0  5:57
   36   29   332 Rebekah Genter       JR Malone             18:28.2  5:57
   37   30   359 MacKenzie Labonte    SR Milligan College   18:30.3  5:58
   38   31   280 Kara Van Horn        FR Indiana Tech       18:30.6  5:58
   39   32   426 Angela Shaw          FR Simon Fraser       18:31.0  5:58
   40        576 Ashley Nelson        JR Fresno Pacific     18:32.9  5:59
   41   33   150 Natalie Ball         FR British Columbia   18:33.5  5:59
   42   34   241 Marcella Bosch       JR Eastern Oregon     18:34.9  5:59
   43   35   479 Rosa Galvan          FR Wayland Baptist    18:36.5  6:00
   44   36   246 Stephanie Windle     SR Eastern Oregon     18:38.0  6:00
   45   37   152 Shannon Elmer        SR British Columbia   18:39.6  6:01
   46        640 Magrina Chepkoech    FR Shorter            18:40.1  6:01
   47   38   486 Lisa Griego          SO Westmont           18:42.2  6:02
   48   39   304 Anne Houghton        SO Lee (Tenn.)        18:43.4  6:02
   49   40   358 Erika Fox            SR Milligan College   18:43.9  6:02
   50   41   120 Olivia Richert       SR Azusa Pacific      18:44.9  6:03
   51        558 Miranda Meeks        JR Campbellsville     18:45.7  6:03
   52   42   333 Emily Grad           FR Malone             18:45.9  6:03
   53   43   422 Bianca Gonzales      FR Simon Fraser       18:46.5  6:03
   54   44   275 Leah Blakemore       FR Indiana Tech       18:46.8  6:03
   55        572 Rose Jepkirui        SO Dickinson St.      18:46.8  6:03
   56   45   361 Nicole Moore         JR Milligan College   18:47.1  6:03
   57   46   169 Morgan Sjogren       JR Cal St. San Marc   18:47.8  6:03
   58        615 Erin Lynn Keitges    SO Morningside        18:48.2  6:04
   59        564 Danielle Jordan      SR Corban             18:49.3  6:04
   60        556 Amber Wray           SO Bethel (Ind.)      18:50.3  6:04
   61        655 Ericka Franklin      JR Southwestern       18:50.8  6:04
   62   47   404 Romona Nicolls       SO Park U.            18:51.5  6:05
   63        614 Talisa Bishop        JR Montreat           18:51.6  6:05
   64        591 Jolene Mick          SR Kansas Wesleyan    18:52.0  6:05
   65   48   133 Katie Thede          FR Biola              18:52.1  6:05
   66        582 Alejandra Borunda    FR Great Falls        18:53.2  6:05
   67   49   166 Whitney Patton       JR Cal St. San Marc   18:53.2  6:05
   68        633 Kelly Hanlon         SR Roberts Wesleyan   18:53.3  6:05
   69   50   446 Amber Myers          SR Spring Arbor       18:53.9  6:05
   70   51   451 Lauren Dentzman      SO St. Xavier         18:53.9  6:05
   71   52   360 Rebecca McDowell     SO Milligan College   18:54.7  6:06
   72   53   387 Cheri Hoffmann       SR Olivet Nazarene    18:54.7  6:06
   73        553 Rosalyn Huard        FR Berry              18:54.9  6:06
   74   54   335 Sarah Hines          SO Malone             18:55.5  6:06
   75        616 Kara Nelson          FR Morningside        18:57.6  6:07
   76   55   149 Nicole Akeroyd       SR British Columbia   18:58.1  6:07
   77   56   167 Jessica Sandoval     FR Cal St. San Marc   18:58.5  6:07
   78   57   177 Audree Goodew        SR Cedarville         18:58.7  6:07
   79   58   281 Alyssa Webb          FR Indiana Tech       18:58.8  6:07
   80   59   212 Kayla Engel          JR Concordia (Neb.)   18:59.9  6:07
   81   60   204 Danielle Varela      SO Concordia (Cal.)   19:00.1  6:07
   82   61   312 Jenny Jensen         SR Lewis-Clark        19:00.4  6:08
   83   62   364 Lili Zaldana         FR Milligan College   19:00.5  6:08
   84   63   421 Nicole Barrett       SO Simon Fraser       19:00.6  6:08
   85        659 Amy Hall             JR St. Louis Pharma   19:01.5  6:08
   86   64   119 Rebecca Reyes        JR Azusa Pacific      19:03.5  6:09
   87        680 Juline Brice         SO Webber             19:03.9  6:09
   88   65   140 Alicia Verhulst      JR Black Hills St.    19:04.2  6:09
   89   66   139 Schelli Scheffler    SO Black Hills St.    19:04.5  6:09
   90   67   164 Joy Leon             SO Cal St. San Marc   19:05.5  6:09
   91   68   260 Alex Salinas         SO Embry-Riddle       19:05.6  6:09
   92        585 Kaitlin Fadden       SO Houghton           19:06.0  6:09
   93   69   100 Katy Cramer          FR Aquinas            19:06.2  6:09
   94   70   309 Kyli Astle           SO Lewis-Clark        19:07.6  6:10
   95   71   279 Felicia Mondry       FR Indiana Tech       19:08.4  6:10
   96   72   365 Sara Hess            FR Northwestern       19:09.0  6:10
   97   73   478 Kydia Echols         JR Wayland Baptist    19:09.5  6:10
   98   74   407 Julie-Anne Bailey    SR Pt. Loma Nazaren   19:10.4  6:11
   99   75   498 Kailee Whitaker      SO Indiana Wesleyan   19:11.3  6:11
  100        612 Susanne Klungtveit   FR Mobile             19:11.5  6:11
  101   76   257 Beth McCubbin        JR Embry-Riddle       19:12.1  6:11
  102   77   377 Becca Murdock        SO Oklahoma Baptist   19:12.2  6:11
  103   78   350 Vanessa Weltmer      JR MidAmerica Nazar   19:13.0  6:12
  104   79   178 Stacey Keller        JR Cedarville         19:13.2  6:12
  105   80   375 Jessica Herbert      SO Oklahoma Baptist   19:13.4  6:12
  106   81   217 Katie Swanson        JR Concordia (Neb.)   19:14.3  6:12
  107   82   444 Kelsey Devereaux     FR Spring Arbor       19:14.3  6:12
  108        577 Melissa Perez        SR Fresno Pacific     19:14.7  6:12
  109   83   405 Sara Pitia           SR Park U.            19:15.1  6:12
  110        641 Kim Cramer           SO Siena Heights      19:15.3  6:12
  111        579 Brittney Chesser     SO Georgetown (Ky.)   19:15.7  6:12
  112   84   213 Taylor Felix         SO Concordia (Neb.)   19:16.3  6:13
  113   85   151 Meredith Briggs      FR British Columbia   19:16.4  6:13
  114   86   215 Alicia Marteney      FR Concordia (Neb.)   19:16.9  6:13
  115   87   134 Anna Thibodo         SR Biola              19:17.1  6:13
  116        588 Stephanie Lucas      FR Illinois Tech      19:17.4  6:13
  117   88   129 Sarah Brooks         FR Biola              19:17.7  6:13
  118        602 Sophy Yapsabila      JR McKendree          19:19.1  6:14
  119   89   482 Kristen Raines       SR Wayland Baptist    19:20.0  6:14
  120        599 Brittani Borden-Sig  SO Lubbock Christia   19:20.4  6:14
  121   90   103 Jessie Lord-Wilder   SR Aquinas            19:21.5  6:14
  122        560 Lizy Boit            JR Central Methodis   19:22.4  6:15
  123        619 Mallory Marshall     SO Mount Mercy        19:22.6  6:15
  124   91   442 Rebecca Campbell     FR Spring Arbor       19:22.7  6:15
  125   92   135 Katie Cook           SO Black Hills St.    19:23.8  6:15
  126        634 Joy Johnson          SO San Diego Christ   19:24.1  6:15
  127   93   331 Kristin Downing      FR Malone             19:24.1  6:15
  128        625 Nicole Lair          JR Oklahoma Christi   19:24.4  6:15
  129        643 Brittany Hohn        FR Siena Heights      19:24.9  6:15
  130        567 Elyse Velte          SO Cumberlands        19:25.5  6:16
  131   94   487 Christa Juell        SO Westmont           19:25.7  6:16
  132   95   314 Emily Perkins        SR Lewis-Clark        19:26.2  6:16
  133        586 Rachel Rhodes        SR Houghton           19:27.6  6:16
  134   96   218 Jacque Wiseman       JR Concordia (Neb.)   19:30.0  6:17
  135   97   455 Amy Poull            SO St. Xavier         19:30.5  6:17
  136        596 Grace Korir          FR Lindsey Wilson     19:31.3  6:17
  137   98   403 Sarah Hopkins        SR Park U.            19:31.8  6:18
  138   99   368 Stephanie Powell     FR Northwestern       19:32.0  6:18
  139        618 Katie Larsen         SR Mount Mercy        19:32.6  6:18
  140        593 Helania Masters      JR King College       19:32.7  6:18
  141  100   454 Kelly Malone         FR St. Xavier         19:32.8  6:18
  142  101   203 Linsie Michels       FR Concordia (Cal.)   19:33.4  6:18
  143  102   290 Sarah Lacy           SR Indiana Wesleyan   19:33.7  6:18
  144  103   155 Fawn Whiting         JR British Columbia   19:34.2  6:18
  145        592 Sarah Williams       JR Kansas Wesleyan    19:34.9  6:19
  146  104   102 Jessica Karl         SR Aquinas            19:35.2  6:19
  147        670 Rebecca Sopp         JR Vanguard           19:35.3  6:19
  148  105   452 Dana Eppley          FR St. Xavier         19:35.5  6:19
  149        590 Alyssa Bossler       SO Jamestown          19:35.8  6:19
  150  106   336 Alanna Seamon        FR Malone             19:36.1  6:19
  151  107   443 Brooke Cooper        SO Spring Arbor       19:36.3  6:19
  152  108   128 Connie Andersen      FR Biola              19:36.9  6:19
  153        632 Alicia Fiorino       SR Robert Morris      19:38.9  6:20
  154  109   389 Kaeley Matuz         SO Olivet Nazarene    19:39.5  6:20
  155        583 Scottie Shaw         SO Hastings           19:40.0  6:20
  156  110   294 Cassidy Wagner       FR Indiana Wesleyan   19:41.6  6:21
  157  111   459 Candace Cross        SR Union (Tenn.)      19:41.7  6:21
  158  112   410 Katie Kunz           FR Pt. Loma Nazaren   19:41.9  6:21
  159  113   346 Linah Chelagat       JR MidAmerica Nazar   19:42.2  6:21
  160  114   349 Michelle Phillips    SO MidAmerica Nazar   19:42.5  6:21
  161  115   276 Mika Davis           FR Indiana Tech       19:43.0  6:21
  162  116   425 Heather Mancell      JR Simon Fraser       19:43.6  6:21
  163  117   293 Melissa Morgan       FR Indiana Wesleyan   19:43.7  6:21
  164  118   104 Samantha Rinkus      FR Aquinas            19:44.2  6:22
  165  119   240 Sara Bates           SR Eastern Oregon     19:45.0  6:22
  166        672 Kristen Lefever      SO Walsh              19:45.3  6:22
  167  120   132 Amanda Stephens      SR Biola              19:45.6  6:22
  168        642 Athena Flecha        FR Siena Heights      19:45.7  6:22
  169  121   183 Melissa Wysong       SR Cedarville         19:46.0  6:22
  170        566 Whitney Brainard     SR Cumberlands        19:46.1  6:22
  171  122   450 Jade Braden          FR St. Xavier         19:46.7  6:22
  172        654 Audry Anderson       JR Southwestern       19:46.8  6:22
  173  123   313 Katja Palm-Loevslet  SO Lewis-Clark        19:48.2  6:23
  174  124   315 Lindsay Szybura      SO Lewis-Clark        19:48.5  6:23
  175  125   400 Erycka Fisher        JR Park U.            19:48.7  6:23
  176  126   406 Maria Tutu           FR Park U.            19:49.3  6:23
  177  127   216 Rebecca Mol          SO Concordia (Neb.)   19:49.6  6:23
  178  128   106 Kelsey Webb          SO Aquinas            19:49.7  6:23
  179  129   402 Rachel Fessenden     JR Park U.            19:50.7  6:24
  180  130   153 Brittany Imlach      FR British Columbia   19:52.1  6:24
  181        664 Laura Womac          JR Tennessee Wesley   19:52.8  6:24
  182  131   376 Kayla Lee            FR Oklahoma Baptist   19:52.9  6:24
  183  132   348 Lindsay Perry        SR MidAmerica Nazar   19:55.2  6:25
  184  133   289 Ashley Bucher        SR Indiana Wesleyan   19:56.4  6:26
  185  134   413 Megan Moyer          JR Pt. Loma Nazaren   19:57.0  6:26
  186  135   200 Yanely Estrada       SO Concordia (Cal.)   19:57.3  6:26
  187  136   116 Stephanie Godfrey    FR Azusa Pacific      19:58.4  6:26
  188  137   488 Leanne Riggin        SR Westmont           19:58.6  6:26
  189  138   292 Jessica Moffitt      SO Indiana Wesleyan   19:59.3  6:26
  190  139   490 Chrissa Trudelle     FR Westmont           19:59.6  6:27
  191  140   481 Elva Pedroza         JR Wayland Baptist    20:00.5  6:27
  192        658 Meghan Bannatz       SO St. Francis        20:02.0  6:27
  193  141   412 Kristen McGregor     JR Pt. Loma Nazaren   20:03.6  6:28
  194  142   485 Katie Fritzke        FR Westmont           20:04.1  6:28
  195        669 Gina Attard          JR Vanguard           20:04.5  6:28
  196  143   101 Amanda Graves        FR Aquinas            20:04.8  6:28
  197  144   137 Kaila Ivers          FR Black Hills St.    20:05.2  6:28
  198  145   214 Katie Lutmer         FR Concordia (Neb.)   20:05.6  6:29
  199        622 Ashley Ehrhardt      FR Northwood U.       20:06.0  6:29
  200        565 Carli Moller         SO Corban             20:07.1  6:29
  201  146   373 Meredith Gardner     FR Oklahoma Baptist   20:07.4  6:29
  202  147   165 Lindsey McKown       SO Cal St. San Marc   20:07.9  6:29
  203  148   243 Chelsee Harmon       JR Eastern Oregon     20:08.4  6:29
  204  149   277 Brittney Howland     FR Indiana Tech       20:08.9  6:30
  205        681 Deborah Reibach      FR Webber             20:08.9  6:30
  206  150   311 Rikki Glick          SR Lewis-Clark        20:09.8  6:30
  207  151   163 Stephanie Cook       FR Cal St. San Marc   20:10.4  6:30
  208  152   308 Erin Wasserfall      FR Lee (Tenn.)        20:10.9  6:30
  209  153   201 Amy Lund             FR Concordia (Cal.)   20:13.6  6:31
  210  154   245 Kristy Pletan        FR Eastern Oregon     20:14.4  6:31
  211  155   369 Breann Rozeboom      FR Northwestern       20:14.8  6:31
  212  156   117 Sara Ireland         JR Azusa Pacific      20:15.1  6:32
  213  157   391 Bekah Regenfuss      SO Olivet Nazarene    20:15.4  6:32
  214  158   259 Noelle Niblack       JR Embry-Riddle       20:16.6  6:32
  215        684 Kristi Palmer        FR William Woods      20:18.7  6:33
  216  159   456 Lydia Bond           JR Union (Tenn.)      20:22.8  6:34
  217  160   254 Lori Costello        SR Embry-Riddle       20:23.7  6:34
  218  161   258 Katrina Morgan       SR Embry-Riddle       20:26.1  6:35
  219  162   484 Kaitlyn Dunn         JR Westmont           20:26.7  6:35
  220  163   198 Jennifer Bowles      SO Concordia (Cal.)   20:28.3  6:36
  221  164   409 Samantha From        SR Pt. Loma Nazaren   20:29.0  6:36
  222  165   136 Kayla Ferguson       SO Black Hills St.    20:30.8  6:37
  223  166   345 Valentine Chebogut   SR MidAmerica Nazar   20:31.5  6:37
  224  167   278 Kim Matusik          FR Indiana Tech       20:32.5  6:37
  225  168   310 Rosa Bautista        JR Lewis-Clark        20:33.4  6:37
  226        675 Tranese Boston       SO Warner Southern    20:34.0  6:38
  227        551 Hannah Gross         JR Benedictine (Kan   20:34.5  6:38
  228  169   371 Lori Wolf            SR Northwestern       20:37.7  6:39
  229  170   242 Katie Clapp          JR Eastern Oregon     20:38.0  6:39
  230  171   445 Hannah Ringer        FR Spring Arbor       20:39.5  6:39
  231  172   130 Erika Perez          FR Biola              20:41.7  6:40
  232  173   401 Alex Harkins         FR Park U.            20:45.6  6:41
  233  174   370 Akacia Wentworth     FR Northwestern       20:47.3  6:42
  234  175   462 Erika Schnatterly    SO Union (Tenn.)      20:48.4  6:42
  235  176   305 Anna Hrushka         SO Lee (Tenn.)        20:49.3  6:43
  236  177   449 Nicolle Bartels      SO St. Xavier         20:50.1  6:43
  237  178   302 Kristin Cretton      FR Lee (Tenn.)        20:51.1  6:43
  238  179   483 Karley Trammell      JR Wayland Baptist    20:51.3  6:43
  239        631 Nicole Davis         FR Reinhardt          20:51.9  6:43
  240        661 Liz Kleinsasser      FR Tabor              20:52.5  6:44
  241  180   408 Bridget Beattie      FR Pt. Loma Nazaren   20:55.0  6:44
  242  181   168 Kristen Simek        SO Cal St. San Marc   20:55.5  6:45
  243        653 Tianna Snyder        JR Southern Wesleya   20:56.5  6:45
  244  182   344 Megan Caldwell       JR MidAmerica Nazar   20:57.0  6:45
  245  183   115 Kayla Carstensen     FR Azusa Pacific      20:57.7  6:45
  246  184   255 Jen Haydt            JR Embry-Riddle       20:57.8  6:45
  247  185   372 Melissa Farias       SO Oklahoma Baptist   20:58.7  6:46
  248  186   390 Megan Mosher         SR Olivet Nazarene    21:00.4  6:46
  249  187   202 Amanda Sauve         SO Concordia (Cal.)   21:01.6  6:47
  250        635 Jordan Kaltwasser    JR Savannah A&D       21:01.8  6:47
  251        600 Imma Kosgei          SO Lubbock Christia   21:03.2  6:47
  252  188   453 Amanda Janosz        SO St. Xavier         21:04.5  6:47
  253  189   461 Charley Moss         JR Union (Tenn.)      21:04.6  6:48
  254  190   374 Stephanie Guilmette  SO Oklahoma Baptist   21:08.9  6:49
  255  191   244 Dani Murphy          SO Eastern Oregon     21:09.3  6:49
  256  192   460 Kayla Hauss          FR Union (Tenn.)      21:09.7  6:49
  257  193   256 Francesca Martino    SR Embry-Riddle       21:09.8  6:49
  258  194   447 Sam Tennis           FR Spring Arbor       21:12.2  6:50
  259  195   388 Amanda Holman        SO Olivet Nazarene    21:21.2  6:53
  260  196   306 Amber Kienlen        FR Lee (Tenn.)        21:22.5  6:53
  261        676 Tabitha Knauer       SR Warner Southern    21:23.3  6:54
  262  197   347 Amber Dehaan         SR MidAmerica Nazar   21:40.5  6:59
  263  198   411 Alyssa Bandor        SO Pt. Loma Nazaren   21:53.5  7:03
  264  199   378 Tatiana Stoltzfus    FR Oklahoma Baptist   22:20.5  7:12
  265  200   392 Katie Thorne         FR Olivet Nazarene    22:48.4  7:21
  266  201   303 Brittany Davis       SO Lee (Tenn.)        24:24.8  7:52
  267  202   307 Gabrielle Penas      SR Lee (Tenn.)        24:36.0  7:56
  268  203   457 Ellen Bone           FR Union (Tenn.)      24:45.0  7:58
  ChampionChip(r) timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC. 262-781-8877 info@smaresults.com