Trinity Christian Academy - TN                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Union University Invitational - 10/2/2010                    
                                Union University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ball, Barbara Lee         10 David Lipscomb        18:57.36    1             
  2 Hazlehurst, Audrey           USJ                   19:15.52    2             
  3 Smith, Sarah              11 Collierville          19:42.40    3             
  4 Ladd, Chelsea             09 Dyer Co               19:45.10    4             
  5 Tatum, Jessica               Germantown            19:50.11    5             
  6 Cobb, Danielle               Spartan Running       20:01.07    6             
  7 Roberson, Chelsea         12 Dyer Co               20:05.80    7             
  8 Kelley, Alyssa            10 Saltillo              20:34.22    8             
  9 Mai, Cherilyn             12 Collierville          20:38.92    9             
 10 Chunn, Martha                Spartan Running       20:46.87   10             
 11 Flanagan, Lealand         12 Saltillo              20:51.68   11             
 12 Johnson, Julie               Spartan Running       20:54.29   12             
 13 Snyder, Catherine            Spartan Running       20:55.74   13             
 14 Cash, Claire              10 Saltillo              21:08.87   14             
 15 Ramirez, Daniella         09 Dyer Co               21:13.58   15             
 16 Blum, Alexis              11 Collierville          21:15.37   16             
 17 Ackerman, Rachel          10 David Lipscomb        21:22.34   17             
 18 Sweat, Lacy               11 Saltillo              21:30.25   18             
 19 Chapman, Miranda          10 Saltillo              21:35.67   19             
 20 Crowder, Meredith            USJ                   21:48.58   20             
 21 Subia, Monica                USJ                   21:52.96   21             
 22 Covington, Erin           09 Saltillo              21:53.27   22             
 23 Dial, Elizabeth              Germantown            21:54.95   23             
 24 Brainard, Alexa           09 Collierville          21:59.26   24             
 25 Brinkley, Molly              Germantown            22:00.65   25             
 26 Peil, Sarah               10 Collierville          22:01.21   26             
 27 Holt, Brianna             09 Saltillo              22:12.01   27             
 28 Wilson, Brandy            09 Dyer Co               22:19.22   28             
 29 Toney, Michelle              Davidson Academy      22:23.75                  
 30 Stokes, Amari                Germantown            22:25.46   29             
 31 Hansen, AC                11 Collierville          22:25.84   30             
 32 Franz, Sophia                Germantown            22:33.72   31             
 33 DiGiovanna, Rebecca          Germantown            22:35.34   32             
 34 Pugh, Brianna             09 Dyer Co               22:49.38   33             
 35 Sawyer, Clara                Germantown            22:58.53   34             
 36 Eastwood, Lauren             Callaway County       22:59.13   35             
 37 Moore, Chasity            11 Dyer Co               23:12.57   36             
 38 Pakkala, Mary Jo          12 Collierville          23:16.49   37             
 39 Johnson, Olivia              Spartan Running       23:22.33   38             
 40 McMeen, Ellen             12 David Lipscomb        23:26.04   39             
 41 Todd, Haley                  Bartlett              23:29.35   40             
 42 Green, Delissa               Callaway County       23:34.05   41             
 43 Garland, Jessica             USJ                   23:35.74   42             
 44 Sturgeon, Emma            10 David Lipscomb        23:37.23   43             
 45 Graham, Ali                  USJ                   23:39.00   44             
 46 Wert, Melissa                Sacred Heart          23:47.37   45             
 47 Winkleman, Amber             Sacred Heart          23:58.87   46             
 48 Nelson, Alice                Sacred Heart          24:02.04   47             
 49 Gray, Kelsey                 Callaway County       24:03.15   48             
 50 Bingham, Alicia              Bartlett              24:05.66   49             
 51 Revelle, Alli                USJ                   24:46.16   50             
 52 McAlexander, Kathryn         USJ                   24:54.61   51             
 53 Hooper, Ellen                Madison               24:58.98   52             
 54 Holder, Emilee               Spartan Running       25:06.13   53             
 55 Montgomery, Alexis           Madison               25:09.12   54             
 56 Chunn, Margaret              Spartan Running       25:09.45   55             
 57 Alexandar, Hannah            USJ                   25:25.22                  
 58 Wind, Courtney            11 David Lipscomb        25:59.18   56             
 59 Inlow, Desarae               Riverside             26:07.51                  
 60 Young, Kaitlyn               Bartlett              26:27.56   57             
 61 Awtrey, Emily                Bartlett              26:27.94   58             
 62 Wann, Holli                  Callaway County       26:51.41   59             
 63 Lamar, Jenica             12 David Lipscomb        27:06.23   60             
 64 Moore, Tarason               Sacred Heart          27:08.91   61             
 65 Smith, Shelby             12 David Lipscomb        27:33.34   62             
 66 Hayes, Emily                 Bartlett              27:35.75   63             
 67 Moroney, Kelly               Sacred Heart          27:41.76   64             
 68 Neal, Cassidy                Callaway County       27:47.99   65             
 69 Bell, Anna                09 Big Sandy             27:48.54                  
 70 Cory, Kaitlyn                Callaway County       28:08.51   66             
 71 Neely, Sarah                 Madison               28:47.82   67             
 72 Williams, Brianna            Bartlett              28:50.49   68             
 73 Sood, Aneesa                 Madison               30:00.39   69             
 74 Smith, Diana                 Madison               30:47.10   70             
 75 Howell, Bailey               USJ                   32:25.72                  
 76 Shaw, Chandler               Madison               32:26.10   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saltillo High School         70    8   11   14   18   19   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:45:40.69                                                    
         Average:    21:08.14                                                    
   2 Collierville High School     78    3    9   16   24   26   30   37          
      Total Time:  1:45:37.16                                                    
         Average:    21:07.44                                                    
   3 Spartan Running Club         79    6   10   12   13   38   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:46:00.30                                                    
         Average:    21:12.06                                                    
   4 Dyer County High School      87    4    7   15   28   33   36               
      Total Time:  1:46:13.08                                                    
         Average:    21:14.62                                                    
   5 Germantown High School      113    5   23   25   29   31   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.89                                                    
         Average:    21:44.98                                                    
   6 Universtiy School of Jack   129    2   20   21   42   44   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.80                                                    
         Average:    22:02.36                                                    
   7 David Lipscomb High Schoo   156    1   17   39   43   56   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:53:22.15                                                    
         Average:    22:40.43                                                    
   8 Callaway County High Scho   248   35   41   48   59   65   66               
      Total Time:  2:05:15.73                                                    
         Average:    25:03.15                                                    
   9 Sacred Heart High School    263   45   46   47   61   64                    
      Total Time:  2:06:38.95                                                    
         Average:    25:19.79                                                    
  10 Bartlett High School        267   40   49   57   58   63   68               
      Total Time:  2:08:06.26                                                    
         Average:    25:37.26                                                    
  11 Madison Academic High Sch   312   52   54   67   69   70   71               
      Total Time:  2:19:43.41                                                    
         Average:    27:56.69