Trinity Christian Academy - TN                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Union University Invitational - 10/2/2010                    
                                Union University                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Bernardini, Joanna         W Germantown            22:57.77    1             
  2 Palmer, Morgan           W06 Saltillo              23:04.36    2             
  3 Patton, Courtney         W08 Saltillo              23:08.26    3             
  4 Jaggars, Annalee         W10 Saltillo              23:11.04    4             
  5 Kneeland, Lindsey          W Germantown            23:23.25    5             
  6 Covington, Hannah        W06 Saltillo              23:30.38    6             
  7 Shalun, Annya              W Germantown            23:33.31    7             
  8 Arrington, Emily           W Germantown            23:47.20    8             
  9 Wilson, Brooke           W07 Saltillo              23:50.37    9             
 10 Franks, Leah             W06 Saltillo              24:07.35   10             
 11 Dennis, Morgan             W Saltillo              24:08.18   11             
 12 Miller, Bryanna          W06 Saltillo              24:35.75                  
 13 Glen, Carlee             W08 Saltillo              25:24.19                  
 14 Davis, Mia               W06 Saltillo              25:24.52                  
 15 Roper, Gracie            W07 Saltillo              25:36.15                  
 16 Murray, Sarah            W09 Arlington             25:43.07   12             
 17 Harris, Dakota           W11 Arlington             25:44.53   13             
 18 Googe, Charlie           W06 Saltillo              25:46.70                  
 19 Gunnells, Sarah            W Spartan Running       25:56.03   14             
 20 Jackson, Sarah             W Germantown            26:01.30   15             
 21 Stegall, Haley             W Spartan Running       26:01.68   16             
 22 Dublin, Danielle         W11 Arlington             26:07.20   17             
 23 Hill, Meah                 W Germantown            26:08.92   18             
 24 McGill, Allison            W Germantown            26:10.06   19             
 25 Crooks, Charlotte        W12 Saltillo              26:14.16                  
 26 Phillips, Lucy             W Germantown            26:16.18                  
 27 Nguyen, Thauh              W Germantown            26:21.91                  
 28 Steward, Adrian          W06 Saltillo              26:30.29                  
 29 Smith, McKenzie          W10 Arlington             27:02.61   20             
 30 Sumner, Katie            W06 Saltillo              27:13.77                  
 31 Lyle, Penney             W06 Saltillo              27:20.50                  
 32 Duley, Hannah              W Spartan Running       27:22.34   21             
 33 McKenzie, Tristan        W11 Arlington             27:54.17   22             
 34 Coleman, Olivia          W10 Saltillo              27:56.50                  
 35 Pierce, Stephanie          W Bartlett              28:17.36                  
 36 Stegall, Hannah            W Spartan Running       28:18.15   23             
 37 Hansen, Megan            W10 Arlington             28:32.90   24             
 38 Crouch, Sarah Catherine  W07 Saltillo              28:52.64                  
 39 Hawkins, Serenity        W07 Saltillo              28:54.42                  
 40 Stevens, Raeley            W Spartan Running       29:03.22   25             
 41 Cosner, McKenzie         W06 Saltillo              29:10.15                  
 42 Martin, Madison            W Germantown            29:16.03                  
 43 Young, Lexie               W Spartan Running       29:31.00   26             
 44 Martin, Katelyn          W07 Saltillo              29:45.56                  
 45 Gunnells, Hannah           W Spartan Running       29:50.78   27             
 46 White, Cydney              W Germantown            29:55.11                  
 47 Boyd, Karriss            W07 Saltillo              30:36.56                  
 48 Yeomans, Heather           W Germantown            30:42.45                  
 49 Parker, Cheyenne         W07 Saltillo              30:55.16                  
 50 Crumby, Kaitlyn          W06 Saltillo              30:56.96                  
 51 Hilock, Taylor             W Bartlett              31:00.31                  
 52 Crumby, Madison          W07 Saltillo              31:30.36                  
 53 McAfee, Kirsten            W Spartan Running       31:38.52                  
 54 Barron, Haley            W08 Saltillo              31:52.20                  
 55 Holder, Ashley             W Spartan Running       32:23.15                  
 56 Issa, Amal               W08 Saltillo              33:12.40                  
 57 Herrara, Maria             W Germantown            33:27.55                  
 58 Conlee, Summer           W10 Saltillo              33:44.81                  
 59 Payne, Becky               W Spartan Running       35:08.46                  
 60 Dobbins, Morgan            W Germantown            35:35.88                  
 61 Coleman, Julianna        W07 Saltillo              35:46.66                  
 62 Massey, Belle              W Spartan Running       37:19.18                  
 63 Carr, Adrienne           W06 Saltillo              41:08.92                  
 64 Newton, Reagan           W06 Saltillo              41:15.66                  
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Hall, Dalton             M11 Saltillo              19:15.56    1             
  2 Carter, Riley            M11 Arlington             19:33.22    2             
  3 Henson, Jacob            M10 Saltillo              19:49.17    3             
  4 Hall, Dillon             M09 Saltillo              19:52.87    4             
  5 Eaton, Corey             M11 Arlington             20:05.73    5             
  6 Parks, Justin              M Germantown            20:11.09    6             
  7 Johnson, Justin          M10 Saltillo              20:16.20    7             
  8 Long, Cole               M07 Saltillo              20:19.44    8             
  9 Lambert, Marshall          M Germantown            20:23.26    9             
 10 Bennett, Kyle            M11 Arlington             20:26.03   10             
 11 Laney, Ben               M11 Arlington             20:27.32   11             
 12 Gassaway, Ken            M07 Saltillo              20:38.60   12             
 13 Miller, Tyler            M11 Saltillo              20:38.82   13             
 14 Crabtree, Lance          M08 Saltillo              20:44.03                  
 15 Cash, Sam                M07 Saltillo              20:47.42                  
 16 McGhee, David            M11 Bartlett              20:48.81   14             
 17 Floyd, Alex              M11 Saltillo              20:51.63                  
 18 Crump, William           M10 Saltillo              20:53.11                  
 19 Cottrell, Dillon           M Dyer Co               20:59.38                  
 20 Buford, Josh             M12 Arlington             21:04.07   15             
 21 Prince, Caleb            M11 Bartlett              21:13.06   16             
 22 Sommers, Adam              M Germantown            21:17.85   17             
 23 Canterburry, Michael     M12 David Lipscomb        21:18.35                  
 24 Menning, Zech              M Germantown            21:47.22   18             
 25 Hopkins, Kyle            M06 Saltillo              21:47.54                  
 26 Johnson, Clay              M Spartan Running       22:05.89   19             
 27 Levin, Sam                 M Germantown            22:07.78   20             
 28 Korlenski, Michael       M12 Arlington             22:25.06   21             
 29 Snyder, Andrew             M Spartan Running       22:25.54   22             
 30 Flemming, Brandon          M Germantown            22:33.51   23             
 31 Slye, Austin             M11 Arlington             22:33.73   24             
 32 Pearce, Payton           M09 Saltillo              22:36.60                  
 33 Lipford, Derion            M Germantown            22:37.68   25             
 34 Clayborn, Cameron          M Germantown            22:53.38                  
 35 Wigginton, Blake         M10 Saltillo              22:55.26                  
 36 Marlowe, Garrett         M10 Bartlett              23:07.06   26             
 37 Ferrell, Jonathan        M09 Saltillo              23:10.05                  
 38 Linton, Keegan           M11 Arlington             23:10.37                  
 39 Houston, Jemario           M Germantown            23:34.28                  
 40 Hess, Chris                M Germantown            23:49.43                  
 41 Dang, David              M10 Bartlett              23:56.70   27             
 42 Malone, Kaleb            M06 Saltillo              24:17.74                  
 43 Massey, Nicholas           M Spartan Running       24:38.83   28             
 44 Gargus, Brytan           M07 Saltillo              24:49.30                  
 45 Carman, Luke               M Germantown            25:45.85                  
 46 Stevens, Robert            M Spartan Running       25:47.71   29             
 47 Britz, Matt              M08 Saltillo              25:55.27                  
 48 Shannon, Jarell          M11 Arlington             25:57.40                  
 49 Lee, Ian                 M10 Bartlett              27:04.95   30             
 50 Stuart, Chris            M06 Saltillo              27:22.67                  
 51 Houston, Justice           M Germantown            27:49.68                  
 52 Miller, Logan            M07 Saltillo              29:08.47                  
 53 Gunnells, Richard          M Spartan Running       33:45.09   31             
 54 Decarlo, Jonathan          M Saltillo              35:44.89                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 Saltillo High School         23    1    3    4    7    8   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:39:33.24                                                    
         Average:    19:54.65                                                    
   2 Arlington High School        43    2    5   10   11   15   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:41:36.37                                                    
         Average:    20:19.28                                                    
   3 Germantown High School       70    6    9   17   18   20   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:45:47.20                                                    
         Average:    21:09.44                                                    
   4 Bartlett High School        113   14   16   26   27   30                    
      Total Time:  1:56:10.58                                                    
         Average:    23:14.12                                                    
   5 Spartan Running Club        129   19   22   28   29   31                    
      Total Time:  2:08:43.06                                                    
         Average:    25:44.62                                                    
 Results - Women                                                                 
   1 Saltillo High School         24    2    3    4    6    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:56:44.41                                                    
         Average:    23:20.89                                                    
   2 Germantown High School       36    1    5    7    8   15   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:59:42.83                                                    
         Average:    23:56.57                                                    
   3 Arlington High School        84   12   13   17   20   22   24               
      Total Time:  2:12:31.58                                                    
         Average:    26:30.32                                                    
   4 Spartan Running Club         99   14   16   21   23   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  2:16:41.42                                                    
         Average:    27:20.29